nbrank,desc

206 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Undri Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kl Tower For Sale In Undri, Pune

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kl Tower For Sale  In Undri, Pune1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Wadachi Wadi Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 38 Park Majestique For Sale  In Undri1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vaishnavi Heights, Undri  Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Karma Rejoice For Sale In Undri

Karma Rejoice  jagdamba bhavan rd, near bricks college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aggarwal Bhakti Pride For Sale In Undri Chowk

Aggarwal Bhakti Pride  Near Sanjeevani Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nyati Ethos Phase 2 For Sale In Undri

Nyati Ethos Phase 2  Nyati Ethos Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Amits Astonia Classic  Astonia Classic, A1-1003, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In La Royale For Sale In Undri

La Royale  Wadachi Wadi Rd, Wadachi Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Appartment For Sale In Undri Bishop School

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanakshree Affordable Flat For Sale In Undri

Kanakshree Apartment  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Mangal Little Hearts For Sale In Undri

Shree Mangal Little Hearts  S.no 52, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bramha Skyone For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashmit Residency For Sale In Undri

Ashmit Residency  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Samruddhi For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

Atur Nagar  Undri, Near NIBM,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ng Rathi Sierra For Sale In Undri

NG Rathi Sierra  Shop No G2, Ground Floor, Shivashankar complex, SR No- 11/ 1, NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, near add mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gagan Tisha For Sale In Undri, Pune

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, In
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Kondhwa-Undri,Ira Housing Society, near Undri Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Punekar Height For Sale In Undri

Maruti Mandir, near Sp Chinese Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kailash Kanchan For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dynamic Oasis For Sale In Undri

Dynamic Oasis   Wing-A, Dynamic Grandeur oasis, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivganga Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ambedkar Nagar, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amit Colori Undri For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori Undri  atul nagar near beetro hospitality and events
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.5 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Undri?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Undri, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Undri that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Undri?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Undri can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Undri?

The appreciation of flat values in Undri can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.