nbrank,desc

46 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Gopalpatti Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Complex For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Complex For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreys Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreys Height  Garja Maharastra Maza office, Sr. No., 104/19, Anil Tryambak Ghule, Near, Colony, Railway Bridge, Takale Nagar, Manjari Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreys Height For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Phursungi

laxmi heights  Puna saswad road, Near SP Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,888 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

swapnapurti heights  Hadapsar Rd ,near Zilha Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,197 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
39.93 Lacs
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
22,885/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganraj Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk , Gopalpatti

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Appartment For Sale In Gopalpatti

shree appartment  Tupepatil near Siddhivinayak Ganpati manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Manjari

Royal Residency  Royal Residency, More Vasti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aditya Glory Gopalpatti Rukmai Colony Manjari Road Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 411028, India

Rukmai Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Heights For Sale In Gopalpatti

Manjri Rd Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rukmini Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Rukmini park  Gopal Patti near Vishal Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,755 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aadhar Apts For Sale In Narayan Peth

Aadhar apts  Sadashiv Peth, near Vijay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Samarth Hights For Sale In Ganesh Mandir Prabhakar Park

manjari NEAR Ghadge Patil Tour's & Travel's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi Heights  Vishal Colony, near Laxmi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Manjri Bk

Gurukrupa Apartment   Manjari Gopalpatti Near Audumbar Park Haveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Heights Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi Heights Hadapsar  GX57+R7F near Gundale Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aditya Glory For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anusaya Complex For Sale In Wagholi

Anusaya Complex  Shop no 06, Anusaya complex Raisoni College Rd, nr. wagheshwar english medium school, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Malhar Sociaty For Sale In Hadapsar

Jay Malhar Sociaty  Manjari Road Near Sirum institute,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pershuram Heights For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Pershuram Heights  Solapur-Pune Road , Near Orchid Schoo;
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In ?address: 5th Floor, Rukmai Park, Rukmai Colony, Manjri Road, Hadapsar, Pune.?landmarks: Opposite The Serum Institute (poonawalla Corporation) And Right Next To The Datta Maharaj Temple. For Sale In Suryamukhi Shree Datta Mandir, Rukhmai Colony, Manjari Road, Dhere Bunglow, Gx57+qg8, Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

?Address: 5th Floor, RUKMAI Park, RUKMAI Colony, Manjri Road, Hadapsar, Pune.?Landmarks: Opposite the Serum Institute (Poonawalla Corporation) and right next to the Datta Maharaj temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rukmai Park For Sale In Hadapsar

GX57+VHG, Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Emerald Green Phase Ii For Sale In Hadapsar

near Manjari greens (Shiv shrushti park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rukamai Park Manjari For Sale In Gx57+vhg, Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rivanshu Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Rivanshu residency  Gopalpatti near Shri Sadguru Baithak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gopalpatti?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gopalpatti, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gopalpatti that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gopalpatti?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Gopalpatti can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Gopalpatti?

The appreciation of flat values in Gopalpatti can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.