nbrank,desc

100 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Handewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Handewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shangrilla Society For Sale In Handewadi

Shangrilla Society  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shangrilla Society For Sale  In Handewadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale  In Handewadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Mayur Residency  FW2H+R32, Mayuri Residency, Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Kingston Aura  Handewadi Rd, opp. Jai Tulja Bhavani Mangal Karyalay, Pandhari Nagar, Autade, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Orient Palace Building For Sale In Undri

Orient Palace Building  Orient Palace Building FW6M+QW5 Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymShraddha HospitalVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ira Housing Society For Sale In Undri

Ira Housing Society  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Casalino Towers For Sale In Handewadi

Sai Casalino Towers  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Neeti Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Undri

Neeti Galaxy Apartment  Beside IRA Housing Society, Near Jakat Naka, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Pune For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga Pune  near undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Undri-Saswad Road, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone Appartment For Sale In Narhe

silver stone appartment  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Swapnaputhi Socity For Sale In Hadapsar

SWAPNAPUTHI SOCITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Classic  Venkatesh classic society, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Hill View, Handewadi For Sale In Fw2h+j8j, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Hill View Apartment For Sale In Handewadi

Patil Hill View Apartment  katraj road near a to z diesal service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vidya Niketan For Sale In Undri

Vidya niketan  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd near Kanade Honda Geet Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Aangan For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanashree Aangan  Nyati Estate Rd, Autade,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Apartment For Sale In Chakan

sai ganga apartment  nanekarwadi near aapla ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment For Sale In Fw7m+5vr, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Golden Nest For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Dhanashree Aangan For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Dhanashree Aangan  Atria Dhanashree Aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Handewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Handewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handewadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Handewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Handewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!