nbrank,desc

47 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pisoli , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pisoli , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Rise For Sale In Pisoli

Vtp Urban Rise  near dr. mashaal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Vtp Urban Rise For Sale  In Pisoli1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti 11 Park Street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale  In Pisoli
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street A Wing For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia, Yewalewadi For Sale In Arv Imperia

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Unnati Gagan Cefiro For Sale In Undri

Unnati Gagan Cefiro  Near Ambekar Hotel, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sky Heights Ii For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti Sky Heights Ii  near Shree Ganesh Temple Pisoli, Behind Matoshree Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights For Sale In Pisoli

Sky Heights  Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palm Meadows Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kumar Palm Meadows Society  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

S. No. 6, Adjacent to DharmavatPetrol Pump, Kondhwa Undri Road, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Renaissance For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Renaissance  Sr. No. 7/2/2, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Yewalewadi, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sky Heights, Undri  Sky Heights, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Rise For Sale In Yewalewadi

VTP Urban Rise  Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

11 park street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Hills View , Pisoli For Sale In Pisoli

Jagdamba bhawan marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Rise For Sale In Pisoli

Vtp Urban Rise  Yewalewadi, Pisoli Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Paradise For Sale In Pisoli

Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  E wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddha Jeevan Sankul For Sale In Pisoli

Samruddha Jeevan Sankul  Undri - Hadapsar Road,Near Yash Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

near dharmavat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Imperia Plus For Sale In Pisoli

Dynamic Imperia Plus  Sr.No. 4, Dynamic Imperia Plus, Office No.B-21,First Floor, 2/1, behind Dharmavat Petroleum, Pisoli, Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Wisteria For Sale In Pisoli

Dreams Wisteria  Yewalewadi, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Tricon Sunshine Hills Phase 2 For Sale In Pisoli

Tricon Sunshine Hills Phase 2  SUNSHINE HILLS-2, 5, ???? ???????????? ????, Pisoli, ????, ?????????? 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Optimum For Sale In Pisoli

Mayuri Optimum  CWX6+45F, Pisoli Rd, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Nirman Brookefield Willows  Nirman Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pisoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pisoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pisoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pisoli.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pisoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pisoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pisoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pisoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!