nbrank,desc

67 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammed Wadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mohammed Wadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga Fernhill For Sale  In Undri
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale  In Mohammad Wadi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon, For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon,  Godrej Horizon Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Pawan Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi, Hadapsar

Pawan Park society  Pawan park, near Krishna Nagar, Jarande Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

S No 2 (p) & 3 (p), Godrej Horizon Rd, NIBM Rd, behind Corinthians Club, Annexe, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon , For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon ,   Godrej Horizon Club House, GODREJ HORIZON, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity For Sale In Undri

Nyati Eternity  NYATI ETERNITY, 301, 2, opposite Godrej Horizon Road, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Aawas Society, .mohamned Wadi For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Near Corinthians club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aawas Society For Sale In Diamond Jubilee Block, Afmc, Armed Forces Medical College, ???? ?????, ????, ?????????? 411040, India

Aawas Society  Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Senses For Sale In Handewadi

Mantra Senses  Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prima For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Avdhoot Residency, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Avdhoot Residency, Mohammed Wadi  AVDHOOT RESIDENCY,S.NO.47/1C/14 PLOT NO 4,HEAVEN PARK JARANDE NAGAR MOHAMMADWADI PUNE,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Prithvi Park  Lane No.21, Opposite Foodies Restaurant,, NIBM Rd, near Bakers Point, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.9 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shrushti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ADITYA SHRUSHTI SOCIETY  Manjari Rd, near INDIRA school, Shiv Malhar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rinz Avenue For Sale In Undri

Rinz Avenue  Hadapsar Rd,Near Precision Plus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity For Sale In Undri

Nyati Eternity  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  at Archana Paradise Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Heaven For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Heaven  FWG4+W73, NIBM Post Office Rd, Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  FW4F+458 Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 149, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Undri

Krishna Apartment  Undri Marg Near Wateridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mohammed wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohammed wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mohammed wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohammed wadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mohammed wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohammed wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mohammed wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohammed wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!