nbrank,desc

78 - Flats & Houses for sale in Handewadi , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Handewadi below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Housing Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ira Housing Society  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ira Housing Society For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande, Handewadi For Sale  In Handewadi1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Serene For Sale In Handewadi

Kingston Serene  Kingston Serene near mayuri weight machine , opp dhruv school Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Serene For Sale In Undri

Kingston Serene  Bellagio, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Pune For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga Pune  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira Phase 2 C Building For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira Phase 2 C Building  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mavens Viaan Handewadi Pune For Sale In Handewadi

mavens viaan Handewadi pune  MAVENS VIAAN,SASWAD HANDEWADI,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59.9 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
₹34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Infinity For Sale In Undri Chowk

Mayuri Infinity  Mayuri Infinity Rd, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Venkatesh Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi  Majestique Rhythm County Phase II,Autade Handewadi,pune,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Panama Sunarch Silver Stone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Classic  Venkatesh Classic Society, Handewadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Amit's Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Amit'S Astonia Classic  A3, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Housing Society For Sale In Undri

Ira Housing Society  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Swapnapurti, Saswad Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Pandhari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Verde For Sale In Undri

Sukhwani Verde  Near Deccan Hills restaurant,Handewadi, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.39 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
₹31,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhama Golden Nest For Sale In Handewadi

Bhama Golden Nest  Bhama Golden Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Ira Housing Society, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Road, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Orient Palace Handewadi Road For Sale In Orient Palace

Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. 15/2/1 + Handewadi Chowk, Undri - Hadapsar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sardar Ratan Majestic, Handewadi Chowk, Pune For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Handewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Handewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Handewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Handewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Handewadi?

Properties available in Handewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Handewadi?

To determine property prices in Handewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.