nbrank,desc

162 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Wanowrie Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Wanowrie Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riviera Towers For Sale  In Wanowrie
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise  Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Wanowrie

Kalpana Empress  Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salunke Vihar

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd near Oxford Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parmar Garden, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Garden, Wanowrie  Clover Village, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Kedari Nagar, near to Mughal Sarai Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mihir Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Wanowrie

Mihir Apartments  Mihir Apartment, Pune - Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, Yavat, Pune-412214, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Badhai Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi  near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Standalone Building, Bhaskar Colony Near Krome Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar

om sai society  SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate

Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sacred Heart Town For Sale In Wanwadi

Sacred Heart Town  Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Utopia For Sale In Wanowrie

Utopia  Gloerier, C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Wanowrie?

Presently, there are approximately 162 ready to move flats in Wanowrie’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Wanowrie ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Wanowrie?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Wanowrie, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.