nbrank,desc

1,290 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/26
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amenora Gold Tower For Sale In Electric Tower

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivray Complex For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Magarpatta City Iris For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta City Iris  Magarpatta, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora victory Towers  Amanora victory towers, Kharadi Bypass, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In I Build Florista County For Sale In Hadapsar

I Build Florista County  Near JSPM Chowk, Hadapsar Handewadi Road,Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Shriram Chowk

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Castle For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Kumar Castle   opposite St. Anne?s school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,128 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Trendy Tower 30 For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Tower 30  Tower 32, Amanora Trendy Tower, Behind Amanora Mall, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Trendy Homes For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Homes  Amanora Park Town, Swapnil Tupe Patil Road, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar

Venktesha Golden Wings  Satavwadi near Sadhvi Savitribai Phule Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham   Anutham Phase 2 , near hadapsar bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hadapsar?

Presently, there are approximately 1290 ready to move flats in Hadapsar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hadapsar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hadapsar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hadapsar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.