nbrank,desc

92 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale  In Hadapsar1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Zenworld For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/33
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Mahindra Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences  Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences near pragati vidyalaya NEAR D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Ruby building  Magarpatta rd near Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  , opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, near Magarpatta West Gate Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  Handewadi Road, Sasanenagar, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/71

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvania Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

Sylvania Apartment   Sylvania Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

victory tower  Amanora Park Town, near Greenfield Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hillside For Sale In Ramtekdi Industrial Area

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Handewadi, Kalepadal Road, Hadapsar,Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Yash Ravi Park  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Saraswati Complex  Saraswati Complex, Near Sane Guruji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market Apartment  L Building, Terrace Room, Mantri Market, Mantri Market Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Green City Villas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Saurabh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹3,603 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  Near Magarpatta And Amanora City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  House no2, Kalepadal, Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Twin Towers  *********** Beside Kalpatru Serenity, Near Canal, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?