nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 4 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hadapsar1/33
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kalepadal Shiv Nagar, Near Shri Swami Samarth Math Kalepadal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi, near Serum Institute of India Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Ghorpadi

Songs from the woods  Near Gilt Residences, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹18,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Home Woods For Sale In Sopan Baug

Sopan Baug Rd, near Empress Garden View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Home Woods For Sale  In Sopan Baug 1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Empress Court For Sale In Ghorpadi

Empress court  Empress Court near Empress garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vistacore Gloxinia Greens For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK House For Sale In Kapil Woodrow Estate

Independent House, Row house 1 Kapil.woodrow estate behind Ruby Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat In Hevan Patk For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opp Jarande Lawans ,Hevan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, kedari nagar rd Near ruby hall clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, NIBM Rd, near Anandvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹11,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Cloud 9 Society For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹11,162 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Sangria For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Marvel Ganga Sangria  Marvel Sangria, NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹9,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,167 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Stellar For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Stellar  Near VIBGYOR High Schools, Mohammed Wadi, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartArabian BitesBETOS' S Bar and KitchenN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Nibm Road

Vtp Urban Space  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,987 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Dorabjee Paradise

Vtp Urban Space  NIBM Road, near Urban Space
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Bizzbay Mall NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/51
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4+ BHK Flat In Marvel Sangria Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

NIBM Road Marvel Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹7,689 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,072 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Kondhwa

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Nibm Road

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?