nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ghorpadi , Pune below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Ghorpadi below 4 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Ghorpadi

Songs from the woods  Near Gilt Residences, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹18,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Home Woods For Sale In Sopan Baug

Sopan Baug Rd, near Empress Garden View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Home Woods For Sale  In Sopan Baug 1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vistacore Gloxinia Greens For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Empress Court For Sale In Ghorpadi

Empress court  Empress Court near Empress garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale In Koregaon Park

Darode Blossom Bouleward  S Main Rd near The Monalisa Kalagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹27,491 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Towers For Sale In Koregaon Park

Supreme Towers  Poonawalla fincorp, Koregaon Park Annexe, Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,026 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mittal Sun Platina  Koregaon Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Rohan Aasmaan Chsl For Sale In Koregoan Park

Rohan Aasmaan CHSL  Near Hotel Park Central Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kapil Woodrow Estate

Independent House, Row house 1 Kapil.woodrow estate behind Ruby Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, kedari nagar rd Near ruby hall clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In Manikchand Malabar Hill Chsl For Sale In Lullanagar

Manikchand Malabar Hill CHSL  Dhorvadi, Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi, near Serum Institute of India Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹13,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kalepadal Shiv Nagar, Near Shri Swami Samarth Math Kalepadal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghorpadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghorpadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghorpadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghorpadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghorpadi?

Properties available in Ghorpadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghorpadi?

To determine property prices in Ghorpadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.