nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ghorpadi Pune

1 RK Apartment In Sai Park, Sai For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Park, Sai  anant theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Park, Sai For Sale  In Ghorpadi
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Alcove Building For Sale In Ghorpadi

GWH4+53M, Shravasti Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alcove Building For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhagyashree Nagar, Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, Near Vatsalya public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhagyashree Nagar, Ghorpadi1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Caprivilla Building For Sale In Ghorpadi

Caprivilla Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Caprivilla Building For Sale  In Ghorpadi 1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, near Vatsalya public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Ghorpadi Police Station, Balaji Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Eastania Chs For Sale In Ghorpadi

EASTANIA CHS  48/D/1, Dhavale Vasti, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Nigade Nagar, near Dinesh Permit Room And Hotel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale In Koregaon Park

Darode Blossom Bouleward  S Main Rd near The Monalisa Kalagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹27,491 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Bloom Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Spring Bloom Society  opposite to bharat forge Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Bloom For Sale In Mundhwa

Spring Bloom  BT Kawade Road, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Stargaze Royal Glen For Sale In Ghorpadi

Royale Glen, Lane 3, Niagde Nagar, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti residency  shirkee road ,near bharat forge company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Garden, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Summer Garden, Koregaon Park  Lane G, Iricen Railway Colony, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In A Advani Akara For Sale In Mundhwa

A Advani Akara  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
4,825 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Ganga Carnation, Fatima Nagar, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Boulevard For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Apple Regency Kp Annexe For Sale In Mundhwa

Sri Apple Regency KP Annexe  Sri Apple Regency KP Annexe, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shravasti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shravasti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shravasti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shravasti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shravasti nagar?

Properties available in Shravasti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shravasti nagar?

To determine property prices in Shravasti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.