nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ghorpadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Eastania Chs For Sale In Ghorpadi

EASTANIA CHS  48/D/1, Dhavale Vasti, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eastania Chs For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Park, Sai For Sale In Ghorpadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Park, Sai For Sale  In Ghorpadi
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gkg The Kings Way For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vimal Park For Sale In Keshav Nagar

vimal park  Keshav Nagar rd near Orbis Cbse School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti Enclave  Kalashankar Nagar b t kawde road taradata colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lali Affordable Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, near Eternia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sk Height Developers For Sale In Ghorpadi

Mundhwa , near Pawar Enterprises, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Kailash Shankar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maruti Krupa For Sale In Hadapsar

Maruti Krupa  Ganesh Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maruti Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti residency  shirkee road ,near bharat forge company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Enclve For Sale In Taradatta Colony

GW95+37V Saibalaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Atharva Sadan For Sale In Ghorpadi

Shirke MIDC, Near Shri Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Mundhwa

taradatta colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Atharv Sadan For Sale In Hadapsar

Atharv Sadan  124/283 BG Shirke Road, Mundhwa Industrial Area Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Renuka Complex For Sale In Ghorpadi

ingle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave -1 For Sale In Ghorpadi

B. T. Kawade road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanta Complex ,ghorpadi For Sale In Goan Jaihind Chauk, 160, Philip Lane, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

jai hindchowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sulochana Prakalp Affordable Flats For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments  Sr. No. 50/2A, Opp. B.G. Shikre Mundwa, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

maruti residency   BG Shirke Rd, Sai Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sidhhi Height For Sale In Kondhwe Dhawde

ghorpadi rd Near army school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, BG Shirke Rd near Mamta Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ghorpadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ghorpadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ghorpadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ghorpadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ghorpadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ghorpadi?