nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ghorpadi Pune

1 RK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Shrinath Nagar Colony near SHREE NATH BHAWAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/5

2 BHK Flat In Park Land Homes For Sale In Bhagwan Tatyasaheb

Park Land Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Yashvastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yashvastu Parkland   Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹7,697 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashvastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yashvastu Parkland   Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, b t kawade road near Reliance Fresh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Nigade Nagar, near Dinesh Permit Room And Hotel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Reliance Fresh near Kawade Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Ghorpadi Police Station, Balaji Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa, Bt Kawade Road For Sale In Bt Kawade Road

Raviraj Siciliaa, Bt Kawade Road  BT Kawade Road, Sopan Baug, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  GWC3+V5H SICILIAA HOUSING CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY, Lane Number 1, Nigade Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi For Sale In B T Kawade Road

Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi  Pune Race Course, AIPT, Empress Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave -1 For Sale In Ghorpadi

B. T. Kawade road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shreenath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shreenath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shreenath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shreenath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shreenath nagar?

Properties available in Shreenath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shreenath nagar?

To determine property prices in Shreenath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.