nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ramtekadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Chamber For Sale In Hadapsar

Silver chamber   Vaiduwadi, Suryalok Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Chamber  For Sale  In Hadapsar 1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar,pune

Ganraj Estate  Hadapsar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ramtekdi Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Hadapsar1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Glow Heights Co-Operative Housing Society  Opposite Ramtekdi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Hadapsar

1 BHK Apartment In Suryalok Nagari Housing Society For Sale In Suryalok Nagari

Suryalok Nagari Housing society  GW3C+9G7, Vaiduwadi, Suryalok Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Suvidha Apartments  Suvidha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Suryalok Nagari near Yash Honda Hadapsar Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

Suryalok Nagari near Yash Honda Hadapsar Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Amarpreet Society For Sale In Vaiduwadi

at Amarpreet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karhans Sanidhya For Sale In Hadapsar

Karhans Sanidhya  Vaiduwadi, Hadapsar, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Karham Sanidhya For Sale In Hadapsar

Karham Sanidhya  Vaiduwadi, Magarpatta City, Near Vidyakrupa HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Ingale Mada For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaiduwad Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,553 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Solapur Rd ,Near Hadapsar Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Shriram Chaitanya Apartment  Progressive Modern Coloney hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
₹75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Dosti Greenscapes - Phase 2,Haveli, Hadapsar,Hadapsar,pune,411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,069 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrakala Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Raj Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Raj Heights  Sanket Vihar Road, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Anand Gram Society For Sale In Wakhari

Gate no 355, Building no B4 , Flat no 302 , At kergon , Wakhari 412203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Dosti Greenscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab , Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab , Hadapsar  Wanawadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Near Kirloskar Pneumatic Co Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK House For Sale In 98a12, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India

Independent House, Hadapsar Industrial Estate,Near waiduwadi railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, St patricks town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Ruby building  Magarpatta rd near Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vaiduwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Vaiduwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vaiduwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vaiduwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vaiduwadi?

Properties available in Vaiduwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vaiduwadi?

To determine property prices in Vaiduwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vaiduwadi?