nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Ramtekadi , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Ramtekadi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ramtekdi Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glow Heights Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Hadapsar1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suvidha Apartments For Sale  In Hadapsar1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Suryalok Nagari near Yash Honda Hadapsar Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amarpreet Society For Sale In Vaiduwadi

at Amarpreet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karhans Sanidhya For Sale In Hadapsar

Karhans Sanidhya  Vaiduwadi, Hadapsar, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Karham Sanidhya For Sale In Hadapsar

Karham Sanidhya  Vaiduwadi, Magarpatta City, Near Vidyakrupa HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Shriram Chaitanya Apartment  Progressive Modern Coloney hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrakala Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chandrakala Heights  Chandrakala Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab , Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab , Hadapsar  Wanawadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Near Kirloskar Pneumatic Co Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Ruby building  Magarpatta rd near Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaiduwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaiduwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaiduwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaiduwadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaiduwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaiduwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaiduwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaiduwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!