nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Saurabh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹3,603 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hadapsar1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Thatasuthu Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Ansari Phata rd near Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Thatasuthu Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vanashree Apartments, Hadapsar For Sale In Sadesatranali

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale  In Hadapsar, Pune1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Leisure Town  amanora township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sade Satra Nali Malwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
64,001/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Township  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,495 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Amanora Park Township  Amanora Park Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anchal Plaza For Sale In Bhosale Village

grant rd, near global indian international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Global Indian International School, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
76,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi, near Serum Institute of India Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suda Sangam For Sale In Hadapsar

Bapusaheb Tupe Rd near Avispa PG
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,839 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivam Residency  Orient Garden, Sade satra Nali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Durga park  mahadev nagerGX54+J4M, S.No.167 Nivrutti Nagar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.4 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Arc Glory, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Arc Glory For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Arc Glory  Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Arc Glory Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

near Ghule Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sade satra nali without brokerage?

Yes! In Sade satra nali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sade satra nali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sade satra nali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sade satra nali?

Properties available in Sade satra nali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sade satra nali?

To determine property prices in Sade satra nali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.