nbrank,desc

677 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hadapsar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purva  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Purva For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes Blueberry For Sale In Tukai Temple

Blueberry Homes Blueberry  Near tukai mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blueberry Homes Blueberry For Sale  In Tukai Temple
South

1 BHK Flat In Suddha Sangam Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Nahru Park , Near ROHINI TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,315 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  MARVEL ARCO Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Magarpatta Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parc Residence For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Parc Residence  Near WeWork, Magarpatta Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parc Residence For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Kumar Parc Residence  opp. to WeWork nr. Season's Mall Magarpatta, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Amanora Neo Towers

Amanora Neo Towers  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Mahhi Prada Residency..back To Patrick's Town ..kolubai Mandir Stop Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta Police Station Rd Near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa Road

Mantra Mirari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sunderban For Sale In Hadapsar

DSK sunderban  GW8P+FQV, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Astaj Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sri Nagari Society near Kumar Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kingston Imperia For Sale In Pisoli

Near Dharmavat Petroleum and Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!