nbrank,desc

26 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune | Luxury Apartments in Hadapsar, Pune for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Kumar Castle For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Kumar Castle   opposite St. Anne?s school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kumar Castle  For Sale  In Pune Cantonment1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amanora Gateway Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Gateway Towers  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Sector R-8, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.12 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Gateway Towers For Sale  In Hadapsar1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Amanora Sweet Water Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Karia Konark Vista For Sale In Gandharv Galaxia Mall, 308, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Below Multifit Magarpatta, Next To Konark Vista, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Karia Konark Vista  Amanora Park Town Main Road, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In One North For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gold's gym,Magarpatta-Kumar Paradise Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  S. No. 135, Amanora Magarpatta Road, Near Mundhwa Bridge, Tal: Haveli, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹62,443 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Trillium Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

TRILLIUM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marvel Diva For Sale In Hadapsar

magarpatta city road, Kirtane Baugh, Magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marvel Diva For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Diva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prithvi Presidio, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Soli Poonawalla Rd near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Selene Park  Handewadi Road, Ahead Of Seagul, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, 428, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dreams Aryan For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aryan  Dreams Aryan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Pune Saswad Road Near The Lexicon School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Daniya Aparment For Sale In Hadapsar

Bharat Colony near Sunita Nursing Home | Gynaecologist | Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,700 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, dp rd near Annapurna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Manjri Rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kalepadal Shiv Nagar, Near Shri Swami Samarth Math Kalepadal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi, near Serum Institute of India Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, bhosale Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Hadapsar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Hadapsar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Hadapsar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Hadapsar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Hadapsar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Hadapsar?

Hadapsar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 26. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.