nbrank,desc

55 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Adreno Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Adreno Towers  1 Adreno Towers, Amanora Park Town, Township, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹13,417 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Adreno Towers For Sale  In Hadapsar1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta City Cosmos For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta City Cosmos  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,096 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta City Roystonea For Sale In Maharashtra

Magarpatta City Roystonea  Tower 12 Cybercity, Cybercity, Magarpatta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Valley For Sale In Spring Valley Apartments

Spring Valley  near seasons mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale In Hadapsar

Spring Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parc Residence For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Parc Residence  Near WeWork, Magarpatta Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Balance, For Sale In Hadapsar

Urban Balance,  Urban Balance, opposite Kumar Picasso, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Villa In Kanifnath Colony For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane nagar, Hadapsar, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parmar Vista Luxuria For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vista Luxuria Solapur - Pune Hwy manjri, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Picasso  Kumar Picasso
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Road No. 4/3A, Mathrusree Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South

Amanora Adreno Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Amanora Park Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Gold Towers  GW7P+3W4, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,097 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?