nbrank,desc

70 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Hadapsar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Amenora Gold Tower For Sale In Electric Tower

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amenora Gold Tower For Sale  In Electric Tower
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora victory Towers  Amanora victory towers, Kharadi Bypass, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale  In Hadapsar1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Tower 30 For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Tower 30  Tower 32, Amanora Trendy Tower, Behind Amanora Mall, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Homes For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Homes  Amanora Park Town, Swapnil Tupe Patil Road, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

BLOCK-D, YASH RAVI PARK, Autadwadi Handewadi, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kwality Vrindavan Heights  Near OXOFIT PREMIUM FITNESS,Amanora Park Town Main Rd,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Near Kitane Baugh, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.98 Lacs
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
₹55,008/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market  Sasane Nagar Rd, near What's Up Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sunderban For Sale In Hadapsar

DSK sunderban  GW8P+FQV, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Elevate Tower  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo  Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo opp. Silver Jubilee Motors Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In G House Emanate For Sale In Emanate

Next to Etasha society, Sadashiv Nagar, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Nagar Apartments  Ashok Nagar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Chs Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha CHS Hadapsar  Indraprastha CHS Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha society  Mukhyalaya, Omkar Nagar, Indraprashtha Society, Hadapsar, Nagpur, Pune, Maharashtra 440021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Town  Amanora Park Town main rd near VRINDAVAN HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham, Hadapsar  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Purab Rd, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In , Hadapsar, Punebelleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

, Hadapsar, PuneBelleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hermosa Casa By Sukhwani For Sale In Mundhwa

Hermosa Casa By Sukhwani  Hermosa Casa By Sukhwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?