nbrank,desc

79 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale  In Hadapsar1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹8,340 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Manav Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Manav Swapnalok  Behind Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,899 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Papde Wasti

Swapnalok  201/202, Kale Padal-Fursungi DP Rd, Papde Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Kamal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹2,674 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Kanifnath Colony For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane nagar, Hadapsar, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Amanora Elevate Tower  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ps Angan For Sale In Hadapsar

Ps Angan  Magarpatta Rd near Noble Hospitals & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In A V Bhat Etasha For Sale In Hadapsar

A V Bhat Etasha  A V Bhat Etasha, Sr. No. 25/2A, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Niranjani For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Niranjani  kalepadal railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Saptarang Akash Society  Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens  Main Solapur Highway, Manjari, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in North hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In North hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in North hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the North hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in North hadapsar?

Properties available in North hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in North hadapsar?

To determine property prices in North hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.