nbrank,desc

63 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale  In Hadapsar1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Gold Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnalok For Sale In Papde Wasti

Swapnalok  201/202, Kale Padal-Fursungi DP Rd, Papde Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Kamal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,674 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Kanifnath Colony For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane nagar, Hadapsar, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Elevate Tower  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ps Angan For Sale In Hadapsar

Ps Angan  Magarpatta Rd near Noble Hospitals & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A V Bhat Etasha For Sale In Hadapsar

A V Bhat Etasha  A V Bhat Etasha, Sr. No. 25/2A, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyam Niranjani For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Niranjani  kalepadal railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Saptarang Akash Society  Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manjri Greens For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens  Main Solapur Highway, Manjari, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  Govind Nagar, Aundh Annexe, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Elevate Tower  Amanora Elevate Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 9 Green For Sale In Hadapsar

9 Green  Handewadi Road, Near Mahalaxmi Agrobiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Villa In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Amanora Elevate Tower  Amanora Elevate Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹29,843 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. 1521 1524 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pollens Luxuria For Sale In Pollens Luxuria

pollens luxuria  near pragati vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in North hadapsar?

Presently, there are approximately 63 ready to move flats in North hadapsar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in North hadapsar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in North hadapsar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in North hadapsar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.