nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar - Fursungi Road Pune

1 RK Flat In Highway Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sadhana Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Highway Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vilas For Sale In Hadapsar

Lakshmi vilas  Pune Saswad Highway Wadki, Gaon near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Vilas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/23

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Soli Poonawalla Rd near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Solapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Poonawalla Road near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Sadhana Society, near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹1,799 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Parijat Colony, Gadital near Shrisai cabs services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Serum company rd Near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,575 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, near Gems Automobiles Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Park For Sale In Tukai Darshan

Ratan Park  Bhekrai Nagar near Tukai Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Society For Sale In Katraj

Indraprastha Society  Soli A Poonawala Road, Near, AM College Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha society  Subhash Nagar, Chaitanya Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha society  Mukhyalaya, Omkar Nagar, Indraprashtha Society, Hadapsar, Nagpur, Pune, Maharashtra 440021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Chs Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha CHS Hadapsar  Indraprastha CHS Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

shivam complex  NH 65, Shri Swami Samarth Nagar, Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, unnathi nagar near Amarbag Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Sr. No.225/4 Shivam Complex, Pune-Solapur Road National Highway 65, Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Estates For Sale In Hadapsar

Fortune Estates  Scorpio, Fortune Estate Indraprasth Phase 1 Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Unnati For Sale In , Hadapsar

Dhaval unnati  , Utkarsh Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar  FWXV+GG3, Utkarsh Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dhavel Unnati For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhavel Unnati  Utkarsh Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Dhavel Unnati For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhaval Unnati For Sale In Hadapsar

unnoti nagar, Near Bhavani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dhavel Unnati For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Saptarang Aakash, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sushila Residency  Manjri Rd, Manjri, Sushila Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Survey No 15 Near Manjari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Tupe Dreamland Hadapsar For Sale In 15 No. Manjari Phata

15 no hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Undri

Mahalaxmi Heights  Amar Chaya, 16E, Saswad Rd, Utkarsh Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Vitthal Nagar Near Ghadge Misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadhana society without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadhana society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadhana society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadhana society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadhana society?

Properties available in Sadhana society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadhana society?

To determine property prices in Sadhana society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.