nbrank,desc

63 - Properties for Sale in Manter Wadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi For Sale  In Handewadi1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Survey Number 10/11, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Rhythm County  For Sale  In Handewadi1/21
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Simplicity For Sale In Handewadi

Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Standalone Building, Adarsh nagar, Near Vaishnavi City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹2,706 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   behind JSPM College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Dev Residency  Katraj Bypass Road, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,534 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Near Vaishnavi Mahila Bachat gat society phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaishnavi City

Standalone building, dairy farm near Vaishnodevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dev For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Dev  Devmanthan Residency, Devkar Park ,Pimple Gurav Near Reliance super store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,217 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Hind Residacy Mantarwadi For Sale In Mantarwadi Chowk Fursungi Pune Saswad Road

near muktai store Avilabel PMY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 RK Apartment In Noor Manzil For Sale In Satavnagar

noor manzil  Handewadi Rd, near Sadgurukrupa petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Sairutu Heights For Sale In Fursungi

mantarwadi chowk near Chandradatta motors joy E Bike
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Standalone Building, Adarshnagar near Oxford East International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills (vaishnavi City Phase Ii) For Sale In Handewadi

Seven Hills (Vaishnavi City Phase II)  FW7R+RVC Seven Hills (Vaishnavi City Phase II) Vithal park, Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, near Vaishnavi city phase 2, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Simplicity For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,954 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Shrusti For Sale In Hadapsar

Kuber Shrusti  Handewadi Rd,near Simplicity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Little Blossom School, Sr . No 27 Bhairavnath Nagar, Public School, Handewadi Rd, Near Jspm Cygent, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

handewadi rd,near JSPM Cygnet Public School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manter wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Manter wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manter wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manter wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manter wadi?

Properties available in Manter wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manter wadi?

To determine property prices in Manter wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.