nbrank,desc

4 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Manter Wadi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Manter Wadi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   behind JSPM College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi City  For Sale  In  Uruli Devachi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Noor Manzil For Sale In Satavnagar

noor manzil  Handewadi Rd, near Sadgurukrupa petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Noor Manzil For Sale  In Satavnagar
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sairutu Heights For Sale In Fursungi

mantarwadi chowk near Chandradatta motors joy E Bike
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Samarath Palace For Sale In Fursungi

samarath palace  saswad road near Sajai Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samarath Palace For Sale  In Fursungi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

standalone building, Power House Road, near ShivMalhar Dudh Dariy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Fursungi1/3

1 RK Apartment In Lakshmi Kamal Palace Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kunal Heights Near Phursungi Power House Beside Mahaganpati Mandir For Sale In 728, Suresh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

mahaganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Flat In Balasaheb Harpale Society Phursungi For Sale In Hadapsar

Sanket Vihar Lane no 16 near Ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹1,329 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Shivshambho Eknath Vishwa For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivshambho Eknath Vishwa  Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft

1 RK Flat In B1 Harapale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

take right to harapale nagar from main road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Plaza For Sale In C603, Elite Dreams, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shee Raj Hight For Sale In Hadapsar

Shee raj hight  Sanket Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phurasungi

Green hive  Green Hive Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Green Hive Society For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phursungi

Green Hive  Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park, Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society near sp info city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In 7 Hiils For Sale In Devachi Uruli

Shiv Nagar, near JSPMs college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sahara Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhekrai Nagar, Near Vitthal Petroleum HP Petrol CNG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,877 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Dr Balasaheb Harpale Apartment For Sale In Phursungi

fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Phursungi, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhekrai Nagar Near HP PETROL & CNG PUMP - SHRI VITTHAL PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar Hadapsar near HARIOM SARI DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Shrinivas Housing Society For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

Patil Plaza   Bekarai Nagar, Behend Hari OM sadi Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Trimurtinagar Housing Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Trimurtinagar Housing Society  papad vasti Moray coloney, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar near Piyush tours and travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nihal Heights For Sale In Fursungi

nihal heights  Bhosale, Dashrath Nagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Apartment In Harpale Swayambhu Sankul Chs For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Swayambhu Sankul CHS  back Modak Height H NO 611 Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Flat In Saymbu Sankul Society For Sale In Fursungi

Papde Wasti Near Sunrise society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Fursungi

Sai nivas  Papde Vasti, Near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Prabha Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

prabha apartment   , Hadapsar-Saswad Road, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Manter wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manter wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Manter wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manter wadi.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Manter wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manter wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Manter wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manter wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!