nbrank,desc

50 - Properties for Sale in Uruli Devachi Pune

1 BHK Flat In Sawali Home For Sale In Saswad

Bhakti Commerical complex, near Rajarshi Shahu Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sawali Home For Sale  In Saswad1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Kanifnath Nagar near Sadguru balumama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Uruli Devachi1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 RK House For Sale In Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd

Independent House, SR NO-223 HISSA NO-1/1 NEAR MAHATMAPHULE NAGAR DHHAVELI PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Devachi Uruli

Independent House, Uruli Devachi rd Shriram society near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, uruli devachi village near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Haveli,, Satau Nagar,near Shree Kanifnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Dev Residency  Katraj Bypass Rd, near Gaikwad villa , shivpark society uruli devachi ,Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 RK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

4 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Uruli Devachi near Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Saswad Rd near Mayur Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Husein Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trisha Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

trisha heights  sabji mandi near Satav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,320 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Avtari Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

saswad rd near phursungi kapda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Complex For Sale In Uruli Devachi

malhar complex  Dattnagar near Samarth Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sawali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Saswad Road, near Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes, For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes,  Samata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Fx33+7p4, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Savali Homes  near smatha vidhyalaya, uruli dewachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Palky Rd near Uruli Devachi Post Office, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹1,641 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,962 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devachi

Independent House, Uruli near Fairyland Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uruli devachi without brokerage?

Yes! In Uruli devachi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uruli devachi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uruli devachi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uruli devachi?

Properties available in Uruli devachi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uruli devachi?

To determine property prices in Uruli devachi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.