nbrank,desc

685 - Properties for Sale in Fursungi Pune

1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive For Sale  In Hadapsar1/36
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Yashraj Avenue  Hadapsar, Pune-412308, Maharashtra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Avenue For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Bahule Township For Sale In Fursungi

Bahule Township  Bhekrai nagar near SWARAJ TOURS AND TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshrusti Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

ShivShrusti Complex  Saswad Rd, Near Hadapsar Gliding Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Papde Wasti Rd

Independent House, Papdewasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Fursungi

Harpale Sky View  Sr. No 227, Harpale Park, Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Berger Paint SP Infotech, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pune

Standalone Building, gurudatta colony, lane no6, bhekrai nagar, fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Plaza For Sale In C603, Elite Dreams, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Shiv plaza   power house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Saj Building For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Bhekrai Nagar, Tukai Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Aurelia For Sale near Fursungi

VTP Aurelia  Near BAIF Wagholi Campus, Awhalwadi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹61,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Aurelia For Sale near Fursungi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.56 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
₹42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Imperia  Phursungi village road, behind Fursungi power house, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Monika Plaza  Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aayush complex  Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Mittal Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Mittal Green Hive  Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No, 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Phursungi Village Rd,nearSamarth palace, Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Suvarnaplaza Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Pandharpur Rd, Suresh Nagar, near Apeksha Palace Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

om heights  Serum Company Road, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,911 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalaband Park For Sale In Phursungi

kalaband park  Fursungi Bhekrai Rd near Soukhya Bhadarke Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Monica Classic Apartment For Sale In Monica Classic Apartment

Monica Classic Apartment  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia  Near SP Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Harpale Swayambhu Sankul Chs For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Swayambhu Sankul CHS  back Modak Height H NO 611 Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fursungi without brokerage?

Yes! In Fursungi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fursungi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fursungi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fursungi?

Properties available in Fursungi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fursungi?

To determine property prices in Fursungi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Fursungi?