nbrank,desc

107 - Properties for Sale in Phursungi Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Papde Wasti Rd

Independent House, Papdewasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Papde Wasti Rd1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale  In Fursungi1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Monika Plaza  Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

om heights  Serum Company Road, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,911 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Harpale Swayambhu Sankul Chs For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Swayambhu Sankul CHS  back Modak Height H NO 611 Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, phursungi Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Blueberry Society

Near Kalepdal Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Residency For Sale In Papde Wasti

Aachal Residency  Bijle Nagar near Santsagar society Audamber Colony No1 Opposite Blue Carnation Papdewasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Flat In Siya Complex For Sale In Papdevasti

Gokul colony lane, near achal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Phursungi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sp Enterprises Mayur Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

SP Enterprises Mayur Heights  Papde Wasti,Maruti Enclave, Phursungi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Phase 2, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Yuneet Plaza For Sale In Fursungi

Yuneet plaza, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In J S Siya Complex For Sale In Siya Complex

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,092 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Monika Plaza For Sale In Fursungi

Monika Plaza  Papde Wasti, NEAR Devesh House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Hadapsar

sunrise  Sunrise Society Papde Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshati Maruti Enclave For Sale In Papde Wasti

Shivshati Maruti Enclave  behind Vishwakarma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhekrai Nagar, near VARAD HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Heights For Sale In Papde Wasti

Mayur Heights  Sr. No. 204/8 papde wasti, tukai darshan, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Heights For Sale In Papde Wasti

Vishal heights,Papde Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Swayambhu Sankul For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Swayambhu Sankul  Swayambhu Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Orchid Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

The Orchid apartment  Tukai Darshan, near Tukai Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Society For Sale In Fursungi

Sunrise Society  Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti Sunrise society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Society For Sale In Fursungi

Sunrise Society Papde Wasti Fursungi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Papde wasti without brokerage?

Yes! In Papde wasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Papde wasti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Papde wasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Papde wasti?

Properties available in Papde wasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Papde wasti?

To determine property prices in Papde wasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.