nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Phursungi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rd, Wadki, Near New English School, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Independent House, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Near New English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rd, Wadki, Near New English School, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In The Empire For Sale In Fursungi

The Empire  near phursungi bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Empire For Sale  In Fursungi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Heera Pearl For Sale In Fursungi

Heera Pearl  Fursungi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Ameya Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

SP infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Fursungi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Nest Apartments  Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,428 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Villa For Sale In Phursungi

B 501 , Vaishnav Valencia , dhamaal wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Palace For Sale In Fursungi

Saswad Rd, Near Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,073 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Krupa Heights,fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,567 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, near SP Infocity,, Saswad - Jejuri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kk Hights , Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Smart Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Smart Heights  Gali Number 2, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Sankul For Sale In Fursungi

Shree samarth sankul  Opp ashtyavinak city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1,pune Saswad Road,Hadapsar,pune,412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green Park Socity Phursungi For Sale In Fursungi

near shivaji maharaj statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Green Leaf For Sale In Fursungi

Jai Ganesh Green Leaf  B 306, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Subhraj Hights For Sale In Fursungi

Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308 near Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Near New English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Fursungi

Independent House, Sarode Nagar, near Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Complex For Sale In Fursungi

wadkai-phursungi rd near New English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,188 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarode nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarode nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarode nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarode nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarode nagar?

Properties available in Sarode nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarode nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarode nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sarode nagar?