nbrank,desc

252 - Properties for Sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Independent House, Independent House, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Joynest For Sale In Venkatesh Joy Nest Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India

Venkatesh joynest  Venkatesh joy nest loni kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Joynest For Sale  In Venkatesh Joy Nest Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India1/16

1 BHK Flat In Shivpraba For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Solapur - Pune Hwy near VishwaRaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Arambha For Sale In Kawadipath

Manjari Rd Near DHANVANTARI MEDICAL&GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Shanti Society  Loni Kalbhor Railway Station, Solapur Road, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara Jewel For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara Jewel  Shivtara Tara Jewel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Kadamwak Vasti

samruddhi palace  kadam wak vasti loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Meridian Gold   Kadamwak Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Meridian Gold  Meridian Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Harsh Recedency For Sale In Kalbhor Nagar

kalbhor nagar, Kadamwak vasti, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Meridian Heights  F2JH+R3M, Loni Kalbhor Gaon, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Heights For Sale In Kamthe Mala

Tara Heights  Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Angan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shree Angan  behind railkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment Kadamwak Vasti Loni For Sale In Kadam Wakwasti Grampanchayat Karyalay

Kadamwak Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivam Residency  Solapur Near HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Independent House, Loni Kalbhor Near Tara City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Vihar For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vastushree Vihar  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Shivane

near kaka halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara City  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Residency For Sale In F2q9+f5c, Kadam Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India

Ekta Residency  near by VishwaRaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.0000
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Loni kalbhor without brokerage?

Yes! In Loni kalbhor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Loni kalbhor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Loni kalbhor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Loni kalbhor?

Properties available in Loni kalbhor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Loni kalbhor?

To determine property prices in Loni kalbhor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Loni kalbhor?