nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Loni Kalbhor , Pune | Villas in Loni Kalbhor , Pune

1 BHK Villa In Kushal Vatika For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Kushal Vatika  For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/6
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

3 BHK Villa In Magar Dhruv Angan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Magar Dhruv Angan  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Magar Dhruv Angan For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Sai Nagari Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai Nagari Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagari The Kalyani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sai Nagari Kalyani Nagar For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/25
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

FW4H+G6H, Nyati Estate Rd, behind hande lawns, Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale  In Handewadi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

The pink house GX9F+F58 Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Villa In Vereshvar Nevas For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

SHRINATH nagar near Palla House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Villa In Chintamani Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shiv Krishna Society near Mhasoba maharaj mandir manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Snbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

RB Motilal Kennedy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Loni kalbhor?

Buying a villa in Loni kalbhor is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Loni kalbhor’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Loni kalbhor?

The starting price of villas in Loni kalbhor can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Loni kalbhor, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Loni kalbhor?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Loni kalbhor get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.