nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale in Manjari Budruk , Pune | Villas in Manjari Budruk , Pune

3 BHK Villa In Chintamani Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shiv Krishna Society near Mhasoba maharaj mandir manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Chintamani Society For Sale  In  Manjari Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

FW4H+G6H, Nyati Estate Rd, behind hande lawns, Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale  In Handewadi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Villa In Sai Nagari Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai Nagari Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagari The Kalyani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Snbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

RB Motilal Kennedy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Villa In Vereshvar Nevas For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

SHRINATH nagar near Palla House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

The pink house GX9F+F58 Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale  In Handewadi
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6

2 BHK Villa In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Villa In Orange Habitat Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar , 411036, Orange Habitat, Mundhwa, ????, Maharashtra, India, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  solaour pune highwa,sainath colonyy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionHinjewadi Phase 2 Hill

4+ BHK Villa In Apratim Joyville For Sale In Bhilpada

Survey Number 67, Lake City Apratim Group, on Khopoli-Pali road, Bhilpada, Maharashtra 410205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Venkenttion Flora For Sale In Hadapsar

Himalayan Heights, near Nemat Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kushal Vatika For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

3 BHK Villa In Magar Dhruv Angan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Magar Dhruv Angan  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Mundhwa

Mundhwa Industrial Area near B. G. Shirke Construction Technology Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Manjari budruk?

Buying a villa in Manjari budruk is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Manjari budruk’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Manjari budruk?

The starting price of villas in Manjari budruk can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Manjari budruk, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manjari budruk?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manjari budruk get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.