nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Phursungi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Society Pune For Sale In Sunshine Society

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Society Pune For Sale  In Sunshine Society1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Thorat Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Thorat Heights  Thorat Heights, Trimurti Vihar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thorat Heights For Sale  In Fursungi1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Aru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Aru Vihar  FXP3+3RP, Aru Vihar, Shiv Shakti Chowk Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc. For Sale In Phursungi

Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc.  Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc, Trimurti Nagar Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Society, Bhekarai Nagar, Fursungi For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Near SP infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Green County For Sale In Phursungi

Green County  GREEN COUNTY, 171, Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd, near Power House Fursungi, Maharashtra Vidhyut Dept Quarters, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aaru Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Aaru vihar   Saswad Rd Near Lifeline Hospital and maternity home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suryavanshi Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Trimurti Vihar,Fursungi,Near Devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Green County Phase 1 For Sale In Green County Phase 1

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Garden For Sale In Fursungu

near new hope school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Sankul For Sale In Fursungi

Chintamani Sankul  opp kumarparkinfinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsadan Apartments For Sale In Phursungi

shivsadan apartments  FXM3+XGF, Trimurti Vihar, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

patil plaza  near bus stop bhekarainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gurudatta Nagar

Standalone Building, Shivshakti Chowk, near A S Tours and Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siya Recidency For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Siya Recidency  174/2/1/1, Bhekrai Nagar PMPML Depot Rd, opposite BHEKARAINAGAR, Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Green County For Sale In Phursungi

F5 Green County  near vitthal petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Datt Mandir Road, near Shree Sharada Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Apartment For Sale In Phursungi

rupi nagar fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 RK Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar Hadapsar near HARIOM SARI DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Samruddhi For Sale In Fursungi

parimar parisar, near Matru Pitru Chaya, Bhekrainagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Sadan apartment  shivsadan apartments FXM3+XGF Trimurti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Green County Phase 2 For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

green county phase 2  bhekrai nager depo mscb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Heights For Sale In Hadapsar,

shiva heights   Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Saswad Rd, near Lifeline Hospital and maternity home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Independent House, Fursungi near SHRI SAI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aaru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Aaru vihar   Shiv Shakti chowk ,Aru Vihar Co operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trimurti vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Trimurti vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trimurti vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trimurti vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trimurti vihar?

Properties available in Trimurti vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trimurti vihar?

To determine property prices in Trimurti vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.