nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Bhekrai Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

sagar residency  Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Fursungi

Saptarang Akash Society  860, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale  In Fursungi

1 BHK Flat In Tukaram Nagari B For Sale In Fursungi

Shree Bhekraimata Madhyamik Vidylaya Road near Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Saptrang Aakash Housing Socity, Bekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune Pin-412308 For Sale In Hrgr+hm, Bopkhel, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India

Near Bekrai Mata Mandir, Bekrai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Saptarang Akash Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune  860, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Papde Wasti near Shree Vishwa Karma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Saptarang Akash Society  Saptarang Akash Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarang Akash Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Saptarang Akash Society  860, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Standalone Building, Bhekrai Nagar, Near Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Phursungi

Independent House, Bhekrai Nagar near Bhuleshwar Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Phursungi1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Vihar For Sale In Fursungi

Jyoti Vihar  jakat naka near vaibhav heights and sonai school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jyoti Vihar For Sale  In Fursungi1/5

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Fursungi, Pune-412308, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.2 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
8,711/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Phursungi

Independent House, Saswad Rd near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

standalone building, Jakat Naka, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jyothi Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Jakat Naka,near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Prime Society For Sale In Phursungi

Saswad Rd, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreya Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Saswad Rd, Near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Prabha Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

prabha apartment   , Hadapsar-Saswad Road, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Fursungi

Sai nivas  Papde Vasti, Near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Puram Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Hadapsar-Saswad Road Near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Plaza B For Sale In Fursungi

sri ganesh plaza B  Bhekrai Nagar near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Garud Bharari Bilding For Sale In Trimurti Vihar

Saswad Rd, near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Heights For Sale In Bhosale

Vishal Heights  Saswad Rd Near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Shree Heights Society For Sale In Phursungi

Bhekrai Nagar, Saswad Rd, Trimurti Vihar near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dadasaheb Complex For Sale In Phursungi

Teachers Colony, Near Om Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Trisha Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

S.NO.-176 3rd FLOOR NO.303 TRISHA COMPLEX NEAR SONAII SCHOOL,SHIKSHAK COLONY LANE NO-05, BHEKRAINAGR NAGAR FURSUNGI PUNE 412308,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Binawat Paradise For Sale In Fursungi

Binawat Paradise  Fursungi, Pune-412308, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Binawat Paradise For Sale In Phursungi

Binawat Paradise  near Bhekraimata mandir Bhekrai Nagar, Tukai Darshan Pune, Maharashtra 412308 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Binawat Paradise For Sale In Fursungi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Standalone Building, Saswad Pune Rd, Bhekrai Nagar nearShree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Rohit Residency  JQJG 6QC, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anjana Apartments For Sale In Phursungi

Anjana Apartments  Opposite Deshmukh Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sora Sights For Sale In Hadapsar

Saswad Rd, Bhekrai Nagar near garwa pue veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,393 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Rohit Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Rohit Residency  Bhekrai Nagar, near PMLP Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc. without brokerage?

Yes! In Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc., there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc.?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc. area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc.?

Properties available in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc. could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc.?

To determine property prices in Trimurti nagar co.op. hou. soc., you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.