nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Phursungi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar
Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/36West
Parking
1 RK Flat In Green Hive Society For Sale In Fursungi
Green Hive Society,
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Green Hive Plussociety For Sale In Phursungi
Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No, 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Green Hive Society, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi
Off Pune-Saswad Road near Green Hive Society,
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Hive For Sale In Fursungi
Yamuna Hive  Green Hive Society
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phurasungi
Green hive Green Hive Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308 India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive Phase Ii For Sale In Fursungi
Ram Green Hive Phase Ii Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Sr. No, 165/A, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar
Ram Green Hive Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune
Green Hive, Hadapsar, Pune SSR.NO.165, PHURSUNGI,OFF PUNE - SASWAD ROAD, NEAR S.P.INFOCITY, HADAPSAR ANNEXE, PUNE - 412308
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar
Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Harpale wasti Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308 India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi
Green Hive Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
Under Loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive Plus For Sale In Harpale Wasti
Green hive plus green hive plus society
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar
Ram Green Hive Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar
Ram Green Hive GREEN HIVE, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Phursungi,
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Green Hive, Fursungi For Sale In Green Hive Block-b4
Mittal Green Hive, Fursungi Harpale Vasti road, Bhekrainagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive Plus Wing A2 For Sale In Fursungi
Green Hive Plus Wing A2Â Fursungi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,296 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block b2 without brokerage?
Yes! In Block b2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b2?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b2?
Properties available in Block b2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block b2?
To determine property prices in Block b2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block b2?