nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Phursungi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Om Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Shreyas Om Heights  Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Om Heights For Sale  In Phursungi1/22
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club HouseS. No. 66 & 67

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Om Heights For Sale In Phursungi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Om Heights For Sale  In Phursungi1/22

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shambhu Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Shambhu heights  phursungi Hadapsar ,near S K FURNITURE Shop no Shreyash Bildung om Highs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shiv Shambhu Heights For Sale  In Fursungi1/34
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shambhu Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Shambhu Heights  Shiv Shambhu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

standalone building, Phursungi rd near Sai South Indian Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park For Sale In Phursungi,

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Malpani Green Park, Phursungi  Phursungi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park For Sale In Phursungi

Malpani Green Park  Malpani Green Park Phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Majestique Aqua
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursung

Majestique Aqua  Saykarwadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sattshree Building For Sale In Phursungi

Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, near MAJESTIC AQUA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,358 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Om Hights For Sale In Fursungi, Maharashtra, India

Om Hights  near Public Civil Hospital and Vegetable Market Bazzar , FXFG+5GR, near grampanchayat office, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Hirai House For Sale In Phursungi

Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, near Majestique Aqua
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwasrushti Housing Society For Sale In Fursungi

Vishwasrushti Housing Society  FWMX+6VJ, Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Socirty Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Kamathe ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park For Sale In Mumbai-pune Pickup Drop B2-808 Green Park, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, Majestique Aqua, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Road, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thorath Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd near New Balaji Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Majestique Aqua
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Fursungi Bus stop , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Phursungi Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Om heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Om heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Om heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Om heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Om heights?

Properties available in Om heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Om heights?

To determine property prices in Om heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Om heights?