nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Gurudatta Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia  Near SP Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale  In Fursungi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sawra Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Sai Sawra Complex  Shiv Shakti Chowk, Bhekrai Nagar Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sawra Complex For Sale  In Fursungi1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rohit Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Rohit Heights  A7 Park Infinfia Phursungi near Hustle & Health
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Phursungi

Independent House, Gurudatta Nagar,Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Monika Classic For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Monika Classic  Near by VIBGYOR Roots and Rise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Park Infinia  Shiv Shankar Mangal Karyalaya, Phursungi Village, Taluka Haveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Aastha Residency   Gurudatta Nagar, Near VIBGYOR Rise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Park Infinia  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia Phase 4 For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia, Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale In Kumar Park Infinia

Bhekrainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,656 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia , Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia, Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Suman Sankul For Sale In Phursungi

Shankar suman sankul   Gurudatta Nagar, Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Monica Classic For Sale In Fursungi

Monica Classic  Gurudatta Nagar near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,954 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Heights  Gurudatta Nagar, near kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Shruti Residence For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar, near VIBGYOR Roots and Rise School, Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Swayambu Apartment Fursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Pravin bansode aparment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Fursungi

Independent House, Gurudatta Nagar, Near Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

Standalone Building, Gurudatta Nagar Near Kumar Park Infinia near Cake D'Or - Exclusively Handcrafted?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Park infinia without brokerage?

Yes! In Park infinia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Park infinia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Park infinia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Park infinia?

Properties available in Park infinia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Park infinia?

To determine property prices in Park infinia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Park infinia?