nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Wanwadi Pune

1 RK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, KTT Housing Society,Near Domino's Pizza and Shivarkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar

3 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

1 RK Flat In Pride Gold Residency, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Wanwadi rd, Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Pavilion  Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Pavilion  Parmar Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Residency For Sale In Kohinoor Plaza Residency

Lane no.11, Kedari nagar , Oxford village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Parmar For Sale In Wanowrie

Kedari Nagar rd Near Kroot Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Krupa Apartment  Clover Village near Iqbal Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Windsor Avenue For Sale In Wanowrie

Windsor Avenue  Kedari Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Scenario For Sale In Wanowrie

parmar hall wanawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Dhanraj Parmar Hall, Near, beside BHN Basera, Kedari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Palace For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹9,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kedari Nagar

Standalone Building, Kedari Nagar near Sungrace High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi

Oxford Comforts  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salunke Vihar

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd near Oxford Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Kedari Nagar, near to Mughal Sarai Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heaven Arcade For Sale In Wanowrie

Heaven Arcade  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Le Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

le royale  Near Sungrace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Maestros For Sale In Wanowrie

Kolte Patil Maestros  Kolte Patil Maestros
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivam without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivam?

Properties available in Shivam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivam?

To determine property prices in Shivam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shivam?