nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Wanwadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Wanwadi Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, KTT Housing Society,Near Domino's Pizza and Shivarkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Garnet Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Gold Residency, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Wanwadi rd, Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Pavilion  Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Residency For Sale In Kohinoor Plaza Residency

Lane no.11, Kedari nagar , Oxford village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parmar For Sale In Wanowrie

Kedari Nagar rd Near Kroot Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Krupa Apartment  Clover Village near Iqbal Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Windsor Avenue For Sale In Wanowrie

Windsor Avenue  Kedari Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Scenario For Sale In Wanowrie

parmar hall wanawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Dhanraj Parmar Hall, Near, beside BHN Basera, Kedari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heritage Palace For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,872 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kedari Nagar

Standalone Building, Kedari Nagar near Sungrace High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Oxford Comforts  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salunke Vihar

Standalone Building, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd near Oxford Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Kedari Nagar, near to Mughal Sarai Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heaven Arcade For Sale In Wanowrie

Heaven Arcade  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Le Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

le royale  Near Sungrace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kolte Patil Maestros For Sale In Wanowrie

Kolte Patil Maestros  Kolte Patil Maestros
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shivam?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Shivam’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shivam ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shivam?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shivam, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.