2 BHK Villa In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
opp. Mseb Office, Shraddha Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar , near AURA UNISEX SALON & ACADEMY
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7East