nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Vikas Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi
Shaan Riveira Shaan Riveira
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie
Shaan Riveira Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi
Shaan Riveira Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie
Shaan Riviera Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie
Sai Royale Sai Royale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie
Sai Royale Sai Royale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi
Camellia Glimpse Society Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie
Punavi Apartments Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie
Riviera Towers Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie
Makwana Ishanand Wanowrie, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie
Makwana Ishanand Wanowrie, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi
Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Kung For Sale In Wanwadi
51/2, Vikas Nagar, near Ayodhya Charitable Trust
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar
Aashman Pride Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar
Aashman Pride 52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie
JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vardan Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi
Vardan Siddharth Heights FWM5+7JM, Kedari Nagar Rd, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar
om sai society SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mstoshree Wanaorie,shantinagar. For Sale In Wanwadi
Jagtap chowck Wanaorie Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi
Jairaj Slk Heights Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar
Sahil Heights Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kakkad Kailash Kutir For Sale In Wanowrie
Wanowrie, Kedari Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Satya vihar society (b) without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya vihar society (b), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Satya vihar society (b)?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya vihar society (b).
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satya vihar society (b)?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya vihar society (b) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satya vihar society (b)?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya vihar society (b). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!