nbrank,desc

12 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mohammed Wadi , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Sai Vishwa Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Vishwa Chs For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/3
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Tahera Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa

TAHERA GALAXY  Lane no-7,Near Sunday bazar & Aqsa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tahera Galaxy For Sale  In Kondhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nyati County

S No 2 & 3, Godrej Horizon Rd, behind Corinthians Club Annexe, NIBM, Undri Marg, near Godrej Horizon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 RK Flat In Ushakal Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Tarawade Vasti Near Londhe Hospital General OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

standalone building, Hadapsar Rd near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

Atur Nagar  near NIBM, near Sangeetayan Art and Culture Academy Green plam society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Sachin Mahalaxmi Classic For Sale In Undri

Sachin Mahalaxmi Classic  near Rajashree sahu bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Flat In Phinix Classic For Sale In Undri

handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Hms Heaven For Sale In Manjari Budruk

hms heaven  GXG7+FFF, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Vidya Nikatan For Sale In Handewadi

vidya nikatan  Handewadi near Home made tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale In Pandhari Nagar

Handewadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Savali Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Savali Anjana Apartment  Hadapsar - Saswad - Near Garwa Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Vishwa Chs For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/3
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Tahera Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa

TAHERA GALAXY  Lane no-7,Near Sunday bazar & Aqsa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tahera Galaxy For Sale  In Kondhwa1/4

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nyati County

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ushakal Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Tarawade Vasti Near Londhe Hospital General OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

standalone building, Hadapsar Rd near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Sachin Mahalaxmi Classic  near Rajashree sahu bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Flat In Phinix Classic For Sale In Undri

handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Hms Heaven For Sale In Manjari Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vidya Nikatan For Sale In Handewadi

vidya nikatan  Handewadi near Home made tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale In Pandhari Nagar

Handewadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Life park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Life park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Life park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Life park.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Life park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Life park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Life park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Life park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!