nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shivane , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shivane below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Fq6g+p34, Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Independent House  Independent House, NDA road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Fq6g+p34, Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivane

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near Kohinoor Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Shivane
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pate West Coast Park For Sale In Shivane

Pate West Coast Park  West Coast Park, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Plaza For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In 41749, Kondve Dhawade Rd, Kondhwa Dhawade Village, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

kids adventure nursary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om Niwas

2 BHK Apartment In West Coast Park, Shivane, Pune For Sale In Shivane, Pune

West Coast Park, Shivane, Pune  4 & 9 Shivane, Near Z P School, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pate West Coast Park For Sale In Shivane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pate West Coast Park For Sale  In Shivane1/9

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In West Coast Park, Shivane, Pune For Sale  In Shivane, Pune1/12

Independent House  Independent House, NDA road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivane

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near Kohinoor Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Plaza For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes, Warje, Pune For Sale In Warje, Pune

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes, Warje, Pune  Behind Ganpati Matha, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

kids adventure nursary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Rajyog Society  Near Lokmat Sinhagad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded Fata

Rajyog Society  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Green County For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Green County  NDA Road, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Colony Apartment For Sale In Warje

Popular Colony Apartment  Popular Colony Rd behind popular nagar, Popular Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone building, Giridhar Nagar near Navbharat(Smita Patil) School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Township For Sale In Block 1

Rajyog Township  Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nitish Symphony Apartment Warje For Sale In Warje

PLOT NO 13 HRI VARANSI SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nitish Symphony For Sale In Warje

Nitish Symphony  Atul Nagar, Warje Near Rutu Vihar, Varanasi Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,254 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Potnis Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Uniforms Manufacturer Flat No.8,Building No.B12,Popular Nagar.Warje malwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yashoda Heights  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.99 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹40,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aacharya Society, Warje Naka, Pune For Sale In Warje

Warje Jalat Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Motiram Nagar Housing Society For Sale In Warje

Bangalore Highway near Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dynamic Grandeur Essentia For Sale In Undri

undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dynamic Grandeur Essentia For Sale In Undri

vadachi wadi road, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivane without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivane?

Properties available in Shivane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivane?

To determine property prices in Shivane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.