nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Deshmukh Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnav Sadan For Sale In Shivane

Vaishnav Sadan  Vaishnav Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnav Sadan For Sale  In Shivane
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

FQ8H+4GV, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment  Shivane For Sale  In Shivane1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Chs, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Aditi CHS, Shivane  Aditi CHS, Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Shivane

Deshmukh Nagar, near Add Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Chs, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Aditi CHS, Shivane  Aditi CHS, Shivane FLAT NO 404 SHIVANE PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Chhaya Apartment, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Shree Swami Chhaya Apartment, Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nishigandha Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Nishigandha Apartment Shivane  NDA Road, DangAD industrial estate, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Akshay Villa, Shivane, Deshmukhwadi For Sale In Akshay Villa

deshmukhwadi shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rati For Sale In Shivane

Deshmukhwadi,Near ADD Mart Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bilding Ashirwad Corner Shivane For Sale In Rajshree Shahu Bank Shivane

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagavati Prestige For Sale In Shivane

Bhagavati Prestige  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Shivane

Near Shinde bridge Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Garden Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsala Pride Society For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In 102b, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Deshmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vilas Nagar Society

Independent House, Vilas Nagar Society, Near Kaka Halwai, Deshmukh Wadi, NDA Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Shivane

shanthi apartment   Deshmukh Nagar, , near ADD Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Dhankwadi

Siddhivinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Venkateshpuram Soc Shivane For Sale In Deshmukhwadi

Near laxmi garden society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwantnagar Society For Sale In Add Mart Shivane

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,066 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heritage For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Heritage  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Vatsala Pride Society  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivane

standalone building, NDA Rd near Add Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yashwant nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Yashwant nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yashwant nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yashwant nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yashwant nagar?

Properties available in Yashwant nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yashwant nagar?

To determine property prices in Yashwant nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.