1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari
Arjun Bagh Society Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/14East