nbrank,desc

294 - Properties for Sale in Mokarwadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

Mountscape  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg,Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mountscape For Sale  In Pisoli1/22
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Siddhivinayak Apartment  abhinav collage road, near ESHAAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale  In Narhe1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Audumbar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

audumbar apartment   Ambegaon Rd, near swaminarayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Lacs
₹571 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Narhe

Mahalakshmi Residency  Abhinav College Road Near Shree Charbhuja Medico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Mokarwadi

Aaradhya Heights  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Rukmini C Building Co-op Housing Societyã‚â limited For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

arhe Ambegaon Rd, near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Mandir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dk Heights For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Narhe Rd near Orchard Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Audhambar Aprtment For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Ambegaon, 2 behind school of Fashion technology, Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Abhinav Society For Sale In Abhinav College Rd

Abhinav college back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Balaji heights  ANANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, near UNIVERSAL ORBITAL SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Gokula Mist Air And Aqua Co Operative For Sale In Khadakwasla

Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Regency For Sale In Narhe

Chandrabhaga Regency  Pune Bangalore Highway, Taluka Haveli near JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apulki Building For Sale In Narhe

Abhinav college road Abhinav college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

Mountscape  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Vaishnavi avenue  Ambegaon Rd, near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Audhumbar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Pune Bangalore Highway, Near JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

mountscape  CWR5+G7P, Mountscape, Near Sunshine Hills 2, Jagdamba Bhavan, Road, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera,at,Mountscape
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vishwa Phase2 For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Vishwa Phase2  Balaji Vishwa Phase2, JSPM Campus Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 RK Apartment In R K Classic For Sale In Narhe

R K CLASSIC  Aes Haveli, near Abhinav College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mountain View Socitey For Sale In Narhe

mountain view socitey  abhinav college road near Saachi's Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain View Socitey For Sale In Narhe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

standalone building, Industrial Area, near shanya School near Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mokarwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mokarwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mokarwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mokarwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mokarwadi?

Properties available in Mokarwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mokarwadi?

To determine property prices in Mokarwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mokarwadi?