nbrank,desc

67 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mokarwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mokarwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

Mountscape  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg,Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mountscape For Sale  In Pisoli1/22
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Srushti For Sale  In  Narhe1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Gokula Mist Air And Aqua Co Operative For Sale In Khadakwasla

Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

Mountscape  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Audhumbar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Pune Bangalore Highway, Near JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

mountscape  CWR5+G7P, Mountscape, Near Sunshine Hills 2, Jagdamba Bhavan, Road, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera,at,Mountscape
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mountscape For Sale In Pisoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Narhe Ambegaon

Apartment  Narhe Ambegaon, Near School of Fashion Technology (soft)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai-ganesh Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai-Ganesh Residency  Pune-Banglore Highway,Bhumkar Nagar, Narhe, Pune, 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Adumbar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Adumbar Apartment  Navla Rd, near school of Fashion technology,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heramb Height For Sale In Narhe Ambegaon

Heramb height  Narhe Ambegaon, near School of Fashion Technology (soft)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nihal Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Nihal apartment   Amba Mata Mandir Rd, near Vishwabharti English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Homes For Sale In Mokarwadi

Siddhi Homes  Siddhi Homes, CRQG+QJ4, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani Heights Narhe For Sale In Mokarwadi

Jay Bhawani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Mawani Height For Sale In Narhe

Unnamed Road, near Malahar Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Narhe

Krushna Kunj  Phase3, Behind Swami Narayan Temple, Near Siddhart Auto Sacn,Narhe,Pune,Maharashtra-Pune-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Dham For Sale In Narhe

Sai ganesh dham  Ambegaon Road near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sparsh For Sale In Narhe

Shiv Sparsh  Abhinav College Road near Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Audumbar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

audumbar apartment   Ambegaon Rd, near swaminarayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Narhe

Ambegaon Road near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shrimantra Avenue For Sale In Narhe

shrimantra Avenue  Dhayari Narhe Rd,near Maharashtra Gramin Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Shivdataa Heights Jspm Chowk Narhe Pune 411041 For Sale In Narhe

Shivdatta heights Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Wonders For Sale In Narhe

MYSTIQUE WONDERS   Silver Birch Multispeciality Hospital, Dhayari Road, near Sawatamali Mandir, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Serena Society For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar Near Shri Mandhardevi Kalubai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,521 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mokarwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mokarwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mokarwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mokarwadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mokarwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mokarwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mokarwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mokarwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!