nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhankawadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dhankawadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Sadan For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chintamani Sadan   Near Prerna High School, Ganesh chowk Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Sadan  For Sale  In  Dhankawadi1/39
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Building Dhankwadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

near malhar gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hill View Building Dhankwadi For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Heights Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Satara Road near Bharati Vidyapeeth's College near ganpati mandir pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,103 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Bharati Vihar Society For Sale In Bharti Vihar Society, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Bharati Vihar Society  Bharti Vihar At Bharti Vidyapith Opp Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil High School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shriya Complex For Sale In Katraj

sai shriya complex  ambegon pathar near Prerana high school, Serve NO. 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Torna Mohar For Sale In 28

Torna Mohar  Chintamani Dnyanpeet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Homes For Sale In Tulip Homes

TULIP HOMES  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, near Z P School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,686 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnakunj Dhankawadi For Sale In Mohan Nagar

KRUSHNAKUNJ Dhankawadi  Tanaje Nagar Near Ek Mukhi Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights Society For Sale In Satara Road, Katraj, Morebaug Rd

Morya Heights Society  Powai Naka, Satara, Maharashtra 415002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sundar Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sundar Heights  near ground beside bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Prabha For Sale In Dhayari

Mangal Prabha  near silver birch hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Swaroop For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

chintamani swaroop  Chintamani gyanpeeth school ,Jijamata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Residency For Sale In Katraj

sai prasad residency   near Rituparna residence lane no. 6, Utkarsha soc, Gujar Mala, Vighnaharta Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Balaji heights  Dattanagar Police Station, Jambulwadi Road, Telco Colony, Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trimurti Grand Icon For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Dhankawadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Shop No 5, Meriton Tower, Opp. Chintamani Dnyanpith, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Sai Meriton Towers  Near Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukurpa Apartment For Sale In Manjari Bk

Gurukurpa Apartment  MANJRI Keshav Nagar Road SHIV KRISHNA MANGAL KARYALAYA, Shiv Krishna Society, NEAR SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

standalone building, Police Chowki near Pune Cambridge Public School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Datavihar Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Road, near Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shiva Aangan  411046, Sai Nagar, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Savanth Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Bhawani Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

chandrabagh nagar near SKumar wadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

Meghdoot Tower  BLOCK-1A, CASA VILLA, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhankawadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhankawadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhankawadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhankawadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhankawadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhankawadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhankawadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhankawadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!