nbrank,desc

50 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dhankawadi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dhankawadi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

shri ram apartment  Shriram Nagar near Sunrise Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurukrupa Apartment, 36/2, Sawarkar Chowk Rd, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In  Gurukrupa Appartment  For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Bhagirathi Apartment  Bhagirathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Matra Krupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Matra Krupa Apartments  Dhankawadi Police Station Rd, near Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Gurudatta Krupa Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurudatta Krupa Building  Shop no 7, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043 ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Sayali Housing society, near Dhankawadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Mohan Nagar near Vishal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Plaza For Sale In Dhankawadi

Tanaje Nagar near Girija Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Samarth building   Ambegaon Pathar Rd,near Queens Residentia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sr No.2/15,Jeevandhara Nagar, Teen Hatti Chowk Rd, Raut Bag Society, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,092 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Indrayani Apartment Sawarakar Chowk Dhankwadi For Sale In Sawarkar Chowk Road

vanrai colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Omkar Apartment  https://maps.app.goo.gl/NgiVSdS9m4Mgfw55A?g_st=aw
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

siddhi apartment   FR6P+69R, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jyoti Park Dhankawdi For Sale In 27, Dhankawadi Rd, Adishakti Society, Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Jyoti park Dhankawdi  teen hatti chowk Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chandrai Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chandrabhaga Nagar Bharti Vidyapeth Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat In Ganraj Heights Co-operative Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ganraj Heights Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

krishna vihar  Police Chowki Near Cambridge Public School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jyoti Parke, Ramchndra Nagar For Sale In Jyoti Park E

Ramchandra Nagar, near taljai last bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Vighnharta Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vighnharta society  Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Sahakarnagar No - 2, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus near Kashi Vishweshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Bangalore Society For Sale In Dhanakvadi

near Chate Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Phale Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Phale Heights  Sai Nagar, Shriram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shivshakti Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

shivshakti society  Chandrabhaga Nagar, Near Sai Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Gulabnagar For Sale In Gulab Nagar

near priyadarshani english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shree complex   Dhankawadi Rd near Namrata Sewing Machines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Mangdewadi, Katraj For Sale In Jijai Complex

Mangdewadi, Katraj  divya ladies tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,246 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Dhankawadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhankawadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Dhankawadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhankawadi.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Dhankawadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhankawadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Dhankawadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhankawadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!